Branches

Branches Address and Information

Branch Land Line Mobile Branch Manager IFSC Code E Mail
Dwarakanagar 0891-2721542 9989115503 Smt Kusuma Kumari APBL0003006 vizagdccbdwk@gmail.com
Gajuwaka 0891-2548603 9989115504 Smt

K.H.Priya Dharsani
APBL0003007 bmgjkvizagdccb@gmail.com
Gandhiplace 0891-2591410 9989115505 Sri R S K Moses APBL0003008 bmgplvizagdccb@gmail.com
Gopalapatnam 0891-2788600 9989115506
Sri V Srinivasa Rao
APBL0003009 bmgpmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Kancharapalem 0891-2788604 9989115507 Smt

N Venkata Ratnam
APBL0003011 bmkcpvizagdccb@gmail.com
M V P Colony 0891-2788606 9989115510
Smt S Vishnu Teja
APBL0003013 bmmvpvizagdccb@gmail.com
Maharanipeta 0891-2788609 9989115508 Smt K Bharghavi APBL0003016 bmmrpetavizagdccb@gmail.com
Marripalem 0891-2788601 9989115509 Smt Y Lalitha kumari APBL0003017 bmmrpmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Rly New Colony 0891-2788605 9989115514 Smt  V V S Annapurna APBL0003022 bmrncvizagdccb@gmail.com
Seethammadhara 0891-2788610 9989115512 Smt B Lakshmi Madhuri APBL0003024 bmsdrvizagdccb@gmail.com
Sriharipuram 0891-2706454 9989115513 Smt G Gayatri APBL0003025 bmspmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Steel City 0891-2548602 9989115516 Smt M  G Sowjanya APBL0003026 bmvscvizagdccb@gmail.com
Visakhapatnam 0891-2788608 9989115502 Smt Gulshan Begum APBL0003027 bmvspvizagdccb@gmail.com
Visalakshnagar 0891-2788607 9989115515 Sri G S N Raju APBL0003028 bmvlnvizagdccb@gmail.com
Anakapalli 08924-222545 9989115548 Smt M Rajini APBL0003002 bmakpvizagdccb@gmail.com
Bheemunipatnam 08933-228086 9989115527 Sri P V Prasad APBL0003003 bmbmlvizagdccb@gmail.com
Chodavaram 08934-245398 9989115530 Sri M V V Kishore APBL0003004 bmcdmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Devarapalli 08934-248245 9989115529 Sri G Venkata Appa Rao APBL0003005 bmdevvizagdccb@gmail.com
K Kotapadu 08934-241228 9989115528 Sri B Venkata Appa Rao APBL0003010 bmkkpvizagdccb@gmail.com
Kotauratla 08932-247500 9866695638 Sri K Srinivasa Rao APBL0003012 bmkutvizagdccb@gmail.com
Madhurawada 08912-788613 9989115526 Smt B Padma APBL0003014 bmmwdvizagdccb@gmail.com
Madugula 08934-224588 9989115531 Sri P Poorna Chandra rao APBL0003015 bmmdlvizagdccb@gmail.com
Narasipatnam 08932-224262 9989115532 Sri L K M Naidu APBL0003018 bmnrpvizagdccb@gmail.com
Paderu 08935-250215 9493426077 Sri K Maheswara rao APBL0003019 bmpdrvizagdccb@gmail.com
Payakaraopeta 08854-256616 9989115546 Sri G Durga Prasad APBL0003020 bmpypvizagdccb@gmail.com
Pendurthi 08912-548601 9989115524  Smt

Vidyamala Deep
APBL0003021 bmpdtvizagdccb@gmail.com
Raviakamatham 08934-226774 9989502565 Sri L Durga Prasad APBL0003023 bmrvmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Yellamanchili 08931-231944 9989115547 Sri M Rama Chandra Rao APBL0003029 bmylmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Adduroad 08931-227235 9989115534  Smt K Lakshmi     Silpa APBL0003030 bmadrvizagdccb@gmail.com
Atchutapuram 9121222886  Sri K Narayana murthy APBL0003031 bmatcvizagdccb@gmail.com
Anakapalli
SLNO SPNO Name of the Employee Designation
1 493 M Rajani Manager
2 542 T.Sreeram Murthy Staff Assistant /FO
3 561 R.V.Lalitha Assistant Manager
4 575 K.Sasikala Staff Assistant
5 623 P. Ananth Kumar Staff Assistant
6 518 R.L.Shiva Jyothi Staff Asst.
Bheemili
SLNO SPNO Name of the Employee Designation
1 210 P V Prasad Manager
2 529 Y.Srinivasa Rao Assistant Manager/F.O
3 610 K.B.V.Sai Murali Assistant Manager
4 618 B.Navajeevani Staff Assistant
5 637 Mohammad Shabbir Staff Assistant
6 648 P Mounika Staff Asst.
7 373 K.V. Ramana Murthy Messenger
Chodavaram
SLNO SPNO Name of the Employee Designation
1 453 M.V.V. Kishore Manager
2 475 G.V.G. Lavanya Assistant Manager
3 573 K.Sravan Kumar Assistant Manager/F.O
4 630 Ch. Padma Priya Staff Assistant
5 528 K.Pavani Staff Assistant
6 469 K.Lakshmana Rao Staff Assistant
Dwarakanagar
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 584 P.Kusuma kumari A.M/Manager I/c
2 334 V.L.N. Murthy Assistant Manager/Cashier
3 633 K. Priya Swapna Staff  Assistant
4 607 Aktharunnisha Begum Staff Assistant
4 190 B.S.N. Raju Messenger
Gopalapatnam
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 156 V Srinivasa Rao A.M/Manager I/c
2 595 S.V.Sai Krishna Staff Assistant
3 509 Y. Suprabhavathi Staff Assistant
4 534 A. Syamala Staff Asst./cashier
5 186 G.Raja gopala Raju Messenger
Gajuwaka
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 593 N. Prasanna Kalyani A.M/Manager I/c
2 513 T Karthika Staff Assistant/Cashier
3 627 S. Hema Vagdevi Staff Assistant
Gandhiplace
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 344 R.S.K. Moses A.M/Manager I/c
2 502 B Navata Staff Assistant /Cashier
3 636 ASS Sridevi Lavanya Staff Asst.
4 450 P. Adilaxmi Messenger
Kotauratla
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 560 K. Srinivasa Rao A.M/Manager I/c
2 356 A.Srinivasa Rao  A.M
4 568 M.Appa Rao Staff Assistant/F.O
5 515 K Srinivasa rao Staff Asst
6 634 M. Naga Laxmi Staff Assistant/Cashier
7 594 K.U.L.Krishnaveni Staff Assistant
Kancharapalem
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 506 N. Venkata Ratnam A.M/Mgr I/c
2 657 J. V Santosh Kumar Staff Assistant
3 533 G.Sravani Staff  Assistant/Cashier
4 470 M.Gowri Raju Messenger
K.Kotapadu
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 611 B.Venkata Appa Rao A.M/Manager I/c
2 578 V.Naresh Kumar A.M/F.O
3 460 K Vasudevarao Staff Assistant
4 337 N.Srinivasa Rao  Assistant Manager/Cashier
5 539 P.Nirmala Staff  Assistant/Cashier
6 376 D.Naidu Messenger
Madugula
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 485 K.Purnachandra Rao Manager
2 596 B. Rama Apparao Staff Assistant /F.O
3 458 P.Suresh Kumar Staff Assistant
4 653 CH. Hema Staff Assistant
5 456 V. Siva Staff Assistant/Cashier
Madhurawada
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 600 B.Padma A.M/Manager I/c
2 526 V. Srinivasa Rao Staff Assistant /FO
3 154 Y.Srinivasa Rao Staff Assistant /Cashier
4 583 Y T Pravallika Staff  Assistant
5 621 V. Anusha Kalyani Staff Assistant
6 362 M.V. Rambabu Messenger
Marripalem
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 367 Y Lalita Kumari Manager
2 574 M.Lakshmi Sushma Staff Assistant
3 609 I.Vijaya Shanthi Staff Assistant /Casheir
4 614  J Ajay Kumar S.A/Typist
5 468 P.V.Satyanarayana Rao Messenger
M.R.Peta
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 505 K.Bharghavi A.M/Manager I/c
2 631 B.I. Pravallika Staff Assistant/Cashier
3 603 B.Venkata Ratnam Staff  Assistant
4 371 D.Satyanarayana Raju Messenger
M.V.P. Colony
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 521 S.Vishnu Teja Asst. Manager
2 354 M V Satyanarayana S.A/Cashier
3 616 S. Pavani Staff Asst.
4 531 K Devi Alekya Staff Asst.
5 587  K Vijaya Lakshmi Staff Assistant
6 347 B.Sankara Rao Messenger
Narsipatnam
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 455 L.K.N.Naidu Manager
2 444 M Kanaka Lakshmi Assistant Manager
3 497 J V Ramana Staff Assistant/F.O
4 380 L.S. Govinda Rao Staff Assistant/Cashier
5 606 D.Madhuri Staff Assistant
6 638 V. Mohan Staff Assistant
7 579 T. Tatam Naidu A.M/ ManagerI/c
Pendurthi
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 477 Vidyamala Deep Manager
2 504 Ch Chellibabu Staff Assistant
3 537 R. Srihari Rao A.M/F.O
4 605 M.Jyothshna Staff Assistant
5 581 K Sridevi Staff Assistant
Paderu
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 501 K Maheswararao A.M/Manager I/c
2 564 P. Sattibabu Assistant Manager
3 510 A.Srinivasa Rao Staff Assistant/F.O
4 654 N. Renuka Staff Assistant/Cashier
Payakaraopeta
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 451 G.Durga Prasad Assistant Manager
2 523 S. Joginaidu  Assistant Manager/F.O
3 416 Ch Srinivasa Raju Staff Assistant
4 655 K. Satish Kumar Staff Assistant
5 617 P. Srinu Staff Assistant/Cashier
Rly.New Colony
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 200 V.V.S.Annapurna Manager
2 593 N. Prasanna Kalyani A.M/Manager I/c
3 519 K.H.Priya Dharsani Asst. Manager
4 570 Azizunnisa Begum Staff Assistant /cashier
Ravikamatham
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 484 L.Durga Prasad Manager
2 522 K.Satyarao Staff  Assistant/cashier
3 445 U.Jagannadha Rao Assistant Manager/F.O
4 516 A. Eswaramma Staff Assistant
5 629 S. Prabha Staff Assistant
Steel City
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 590 M.G. Sowjanya Asst. Manager
2 622 Shaik Fathima Staff Assistant/Cashier
3 558 P.Sudha Staff  Assistant
4 472 J. Seshagiri rao Messenger
Sriharipuram
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 525 G. Gayatri A.M/Manager I/c
2 597 Y Sailaja Staff Assistant
3 550 P. Chandra Kala Staff  Assistant
4 650 Sabeela Parveen Staff Assistant/cashier
5 454 T.Nagarjuna Messenger
Seethammadhara
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 553 B.Lakshmi Madhuri A.M/Manager I/c
2 632 G. Priyanka Staff Assistant
3 651 G. Sudhita Reddy Staff Assistant /cashier
4 234 E.Venkateswara Rao Messenger
V.L. Nagar
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 208 GSN Raju Manager
2 500 K.J.P. Manna Rani A.M./Manager I/C
3 646 B. Suneetha Staff  Assistant/Cashier
4 473 P.Gurunadha Rao  Messenger
Visakhapatnam Main
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 602 Gulshan Begum A.M/Manager I/c
2 366 V S N Murthy Staff Assistant
3 619 G. Pavani Laxmi Staff Assistant /Cashier
4 652 E. Uma Mahesh Staff Assistant
Yellamanchili
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 372 M. Ramachandra Rao Manager
2 378 P.Ganeswara Rao A.M
3 379 K Vasubabu Staff Assistant
4 556 Bh.Vasantha Kumar Staff  Assistant
5 612 S.J.Venkata Lakshmi Staff  Assistant
6 658 G Veerabhadra Rao Messenger
Devarapalli
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 545 G.Venkata Appa Rao  Assistant Manager/Mgr(I/c)
2 457 P V S N Venu Gopal Asst Manager
3 562 B Gangunaidu Staff Assistant/Cashier
4 656 K. V. Sai Kiran Staff Assistant
5 640 G.Santosh Kumar Staff Assistant/F.O
6 659 V Nagarjuna Messenger
Adduroad
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 572 K.Lakshmi Silpa A.M/ Manager I/c
2 571 G.Sunitha Assistant Manager
3 499 D V Prasad Rao Staff Assistant/F.O
4 459 S. Sandeep Raju Staff Assistant
5 635 M. B.Nageswar rao Staff Assistant
Atchutapuram
SLNO. SPNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 577 K Narayana Murthy A.M/ Manager I/c
2 498 P.V. Satyanarayana A.M/F.O
3 647 P. Laxmi Staff Assistant
4 548 P.V.V. Satyanarayana Murthy Staff  Assistant
5 604 B.Sarada Staff Assistant