WELCOME TO THE DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE CENTRAL BANK LTD., VISAKHAPATNAM. Notification for the post of Staff Assistants/Clerks Recruitment 2018 Call letters Down load for online Examination . Click Here .

Sr Officers

Contact us:

E-Mail vizagdccb@gmail.com
Website www.vizagdccb.org.in
Phone Nos. 0891-2766612,9989115500
FAX 0891-2788616
Toll Free no. 1800-4250-4545

 

Senior Officers Contact:

S.No. Name of the Employee Designation Phone numbers
1 Sri D V S Varma Chief Executive Officer 9989115511/ 9989115545
2 Smt D. Annapurna Genaral Manager  9908277768
3 Sri M. Ashok Kumar DGM (L&A section) 9989115523
4 Sri B Srinivasa Rao DGM (D&P Section) 9989115533
5 Sri P G K Raju AGM (Estt&VLC Section) 9989115518
6 Sri P V V S Naidu AGM (Banking &IT Section) 7331108714
7 Sri L Appala Raju AGM (D&P Section) 7331108715
8 Sri M. Srinivasa Rao AGM (L&A Section) 9177762144