WELCOME TO THE DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE CENTRAL BANK LTD., VISAKHAPATNAM. Staff Assistant Interviews Schedule 22,23,24 Nov’2018 will be conducted..   Staff Assistant online test Result released for Short listed Candidates & Click Recruitment

Sr Officers

Contact us:

E-Mail vizagdccb@gmail.com
Website www.vizagdccb.org.in
Phone Nos. 0891-2766612,9989115500
FAX 0891-2788616
Toll Free no. 1800-4250-4545

 

Senior Officers Contact:

S.No. Name of the Employee Designation Phone numbers
1 Sri D V S Varma Chief Executive Officer 9989115511/ 9989115545
2 Smt D. Annapurna Genaral Manager  9908277768
3 Sri M. Ashok Kumar DGM (Bkg& IT Section) 9989115523
4 Sri B Srinivasa Rao DGM (L&A Section) 9989115533
5 Sri P G K Raju AGM(L&A Section) 9989115518
6 Sri P V V S Naidu AGM (Devp & Premises Section) 7331108714
7 Sri L Appala Raju AGM (Bkg&IT Section) 7331108715
8 Sri M. Srinivasa Rao AGM (Estt&Vlg Section) 9177762144