Branches Address and Information

Branch Land Line Mobile Branch Manager IFSC Code E Mail
Dwarakanagar 0891-2721542 9989115503 Smt Kusuma Kumari APBL0003006 vizagdccbdwk@gmail.com
Gajuwaka 0891-2548603 9989115504 Smt  N P Kalyani APBL0003007 bmgjkvizagdccb@gmail.com
Gandhiplace 0891-2591410 9989115505 Sri P Thrimurthy APBL0003008 bmgplvizagdccb@gmail.com
Gopalapatnam 0891-2788600 9989115506 Smt M  G Sowjanya APBL0003009 bmgpmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Kancharapalem 0891-2788604 9989115507 Sri V Srinivasa Rao APBL0003011 bmkcpvizagdccb@gmail.com
M V P Colony 0891-2788606 9989115510 Sri R S K Moses APBL0003013 bmmvpvizagdccb@gmail.com
Maharanipeta 0891-2788609 9989115508 Smt K Bharghavi APBL0003016 bmmrpetavizagdccb@gmail.com
Marripalem 0891-2788601 9989115509 Smt Y Lalitha kumari APBL0003017 bmmrpmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Rly New Colony 0891-2788605 9989115514 Smt  V V S Annapurna APBL0003022 bmrncvizagdccb@gmail.com
Seethammadhara 0891-2788610 9989115512 Smt B Lakshmi Madhuri APBL0003024 bmsdrvizagdccb@gmail.com
Sriharipuram 0891-2706454 9989115513 Smt G Gayatri APBL0003025 bmspmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Steel City 0891-2548602 9989115516 Smt N Venkata ratnam APBL0003026 bmvscvizagdccb@gmail.com
Visakhapatnam 0891-2788608 9989115502 Smt Gulshan Begum APBL0003027 bmvspvizagdccb@gmail.com
Visalakshnagar 0891-2788607 9989115515 Sri G S N Raju APBL0003028 bmvlnvizagdccb@gmail.com
Anakapalli 08924-222545 9989115548 Sri L Durga Prasad APBL0003002 bmakpvizagdccb@gmail.com
Bheemunipatnam 08933-228086 9989115527 Sri P V Prasad APBL0003003 bmbmlvizagdccb@gmail.com
Chodavaram 08934-245398 9989115530 Sri M V V Kishore APBL0003004 bmcdmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Devarapalli 08934-248245 9989115529 Sri G Venkata Appa Rao APBL0003005 bmdevvizagdccb@gmail.com
K Kotapadu 08934-241228 9989115528 Sri B Venkata Appa Rao APBL0003010 bmkkpvizagdccb@gmail.com
Kotauratla 08932-247500 9866695638 Sri K Srinivasa Rao APBL0003012 bmkutvizagdccb@gmail.com
Madhurawada 08912-788613 9989115526 Smt B Padma APBL0003014 bmmwdvizagdccb@gmail.com
Madugula 08934-224588 9989115531 Sri P Poorna Chandra rao APBL0003015 bmmdlvizagdccb@gmail.com
Narasipatnam 08932-224262 9989115532 Sri L K M Naidu APBL0003018 bmnrpvizagdccb@gmail.com
Paderu 08935-250215 9493426077 Sri K Maheswara rao APBL0003019 bmpdrvizagdccb@gmail.com
Payakaraopeta 08854-256616 9989115546 Sri S V R S Bharani Kumar APBL0003020 bmpypvizagdccb@gmail.com
Pendurthi 08912-548601 9989115524  Sri K V S Rama Krishna APBL0003021 bmpdtvizagdccb@gmail.com
Raviakamatham 08934-226774 9989502565 Sri T Thatam Naidu APBL0003023 bmrvmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Yellamanchili 08931-231944 9989115547 Sri M Rama Chandra Rao APBL0003029 bmylmvizagdccb@gmail.com
Adduroad 08931-227235 9989115534  Smt K Lakshmi     Silpa APBL0003030 bmadrvizagdccb@gmail.com
Atchutapuram 9121222886  Sri K Narayana murthy APBL0003031 bmatcvizagdccb@gmail.com

Branches Staff :

Anakapalli
SLNO Name of the Employee Designation
1 L.Durga Prasad Manager
2 A.Srinivasa Rao  A.M/F.O
3 R.V.Lalitha Assistant Manager
4 K.Sasikala Staff Assistant
5 P. Ananth Kumar Staff Assistant
6 R.L.Shiva Jyothi Staff Asst.
Bheemili
SLNO Name of the Employee Designation
1 P V Prasad Manager
2 Y.Srinivasa Rao Assistant Manager/F.O
3 B.Navajeevani Staff Assistant
4 P V S N Venu Gopal Asst Manager/F.O
5 S Srikanth Staff Assistant
6 Mohammad Shabbir Staff Assistant
7 K.V. Ramana Murthy Messenger
Chodavaram
SLNO Name of the Employee Designation
1 M.V.V. Kishore Manager
2 G.V.G. Lavanya Assistant Manager
3 K.Sravan Kumar Assistant Manager/F.O
4 K Vasubabu Staff Assistant
5 Ch. Padma Priya Staff Assistant
6 CH. Hema Staff Assistant
7 K.Lakshmana Rao Staff Assistant
Dwarakanagar
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 P.Kusuma kumari A.M/Manager I/c
2 V.L.N. Murthy Assistant Manager/Cashier
3 K. Priya Swapna Staff  Assistant
4 Aktharunnisha Begum Staff Assistant
5 M.Gowri Raju Messenger
Gopalapatnam
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 M.G. Sowjanya Asst. Manager
2 S.V.Sai Krishna Staff Assistant
3 Y. Suprabhavathi Staff Assistant
4 A. Syamala Staff Asst./cashier
5 G.Raja gopala Raju Messenger
Gajuwaka
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 N. Prasanna Kalyani A.M/Manager I/c
2 T Karthika Staff Assistant/Cashier
3 Y. Nikhila Staff Assistant
Gandhiplace
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 P. Trimurthy Manager
2 K Sridevi Staff Assistant
3 B Navata Staff Assistant /Cashier
4 ASS Sridevi Lavanya Staff Asst.
5 P. Adilaxmi Messenger
Kotauratla
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 K. Srinivasa Rao A.M/Manager I/c
2 J V Ramana Staff Assistant/F.O
3 M.Appa Rao Staff Assistant/F.O
4 K Srinivasa rao Staff Asst
5 M. Naga Laxmi Staff Assistant/Cashier
6 M. B.Nageswar rao Staff Assistant
7 K.U.L.Krishnaveni Staff Assistant
Kancharapalem
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 V Srinivasa Rao A.M/Manager I/c
2 J. V Santosh Kumar Staff Assistant
3 G.Sravani Staff  Assistant/Cashier
4 B.S.N. Raju Messenger
K.Kotapadu
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 B.Venkata Appa Rao A.M/Manager I/c
2 V.Naresh Kumar A.M/F.O
3 P.V.V. Satyanarayana Murthy Staff  Assistant
4 K Urdob Staff Assistant/Cashier
5 K Vasudevarao Staff Assistant
6 D.Naidu Messenger
Madugula
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 K.Purnachandra Rao Manager
2 B. Rama Apparao Staff Assistant /F.O
3 G.Santosh Kumar Staff Assistant
5 P.Suresh Kumar Staff Assistant
6 V. Siva Staff Assistant/Cashier
Madhurawada
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 B.Padma A.M/Manager I/c
2 V. Srinivasa Rao Staff Assistant /FO
3 Y.Srinivasa Rao Staff Assistant /Cashier
4 Y T Pravallika Staff  Assistant
5 V. Anusha Kalyani Staff Assistant
6 M.V. Rambabu Messenger
Marripalem
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 Y Lalita Kumari Manager
2 M.Lakshmi Sushma Staff Assistant
3 I.Vijaya Shanthi Staff Assistant /Casheir
4 P.V.Satyanarayana Rao Messenger
M.R.Peta
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 K.Bharghavi A.M/Manager I/c
2 B.I. Pravallika Staff Assistant/Cashier
3 B.Venkata Ratnam Staff  Assistant
4 D.Satyanarayana Raju Messenger
M.V.P. Colony
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 R.S.K. Moses A.M/Manager I/c
2 N.Srinivasa Rao  Assistant Manager/Cashier
3 S. Pavani Staff Asst.
4 K Devi Alekya Staff Asst.
5 B.Sankara Rao Messenger
Narsipatnam
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 L.K.N.Naidu Manager
2 G.S. Nageswara Rao A.M/ F.O
3 M Kanaka Lakshmi Assistant Manager
4 L.S. Govinda Rao Staff Assistant/Cashier
5 D.Madhuri Staff Assistant
6 V. Mohan Staff Assistant
Pendurthi
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 K.V.S. Rama Krishna Manager
2 K.H.Priya Dharsani Asst. Manager
3 Ch Chellibabu Staff Assistant
4 R. Srihari Rao A.M/F.O
5 P.Nirmala Staff  Assistant/Cashier
6 B.Asha Staff  Assistant
Paderu
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 K Maheswararao A.M/Manager I/c
2 P. Sattibabu Assistant Manager
3 A.Srinivasa Rao Staff Assistant/F.O
4 N. Renuka Staff Assistant/Cashier
Payakaraopeta
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 S.V.R.S. Bharani Kumar Manager
2 S. Joginaidu  Assistant Manager/F.O
3 Ch Srinivasa Raju Staff Assistant
4 K. Satish Kumar Staff Assistant
5 P. Srinu Staff Assistant/Cashier
Rly.New Colony
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 V.V.S.Annapurna Manager
2 M.Jyothshna Staff Assistant
3 Azizunnisa Begum Staff Assistant /cashier
Ravikamatham
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 T. Tatam Naidu A.M/ ManagerI/c
2 K.Satyarao Staff  Assistant/cashier
3 U.Jagannadha Rao Assistant Manager/F.O
4 A. Eswaramma Staff Assistant
5 S. Prabha Staff Assistant
Steel City
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 N. Venkata Ratnam A.M/Mgr I/c
2 B.Sarada Staff Assistant
3 Shaik Fathima Staff Assistant/Cashier
4 K.P.Sudha Staff Assistant
5 J. Seshagiri rao Messenger
Sriharipuram
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 G. Gayatri A.M/Manager I/c
2 Y Sailaja Staff Assistant
3 P. Chandra Kala Staff  Assistant
4 Sabeela Parveen Staff Assistant/cashier
5 T.Nagarjuna Messenger
Seethammadhara
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 B.Lakshmi Madhuri A.M/Manager I/c
2 G. Priyanka Staff Assistant
3 G. Sudhita Reddy Staff Assistant /cashier
4 E.Venkateswar rao Messenger
V.L. Nagar
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 GSN Raju Manager
2 K.J.P. Manna Rani A.M./Manager I/C
3 K.B.V.Sai Murali Assistant Manager
4 B. Suneetha Staff  Assistant/Cashier
5 P.Gurunadha Rao  Messenger
Visakhapatnam Main
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 Gulshan Begum A.M/Manager I/c
2 V S N Murthy Staff Assistant
3 G. Pavani Laxmi Staff Assistant /Cashier
4 E. Uma Mahesh Staff Assistant
Yellamanchili
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 M. Ramachandra Rao Manager
2 P.Ganeswara Rao A.M
3 G.Durga Prasad Assistant Manager
4 M V Satyanarayana Staff Assistant
5  K Vijaya Lakshmi Staff Assistant
6 A. Prathiba Staff Assistant
7 Bh.Vasantha Kumar Staff  Assistant
8 G Veerabhadra Rao Messenger
Devarapalli
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 G.Venkata Appa Rao  Assistant Manager/F.O
2 B Gangunaidu Staff Assistant/Cashier
3 K. V. Sai Kiran Staff Assistant
4 T.Sreeram Murthy Staff Assistant /FO
5 V Nagarjuna Messenger
Adduroad
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 K.Lakshmi Silpa A.M/ Manager I/c
2 G.Sunitha Assistant Manager
3 D V Prasad Rao Staff Assistant/F.O
4 S. Sandeep Raju Staff Assistant
Atchutapuram
SLNO. Name of the Employee Designation
1 K Narayana Murthy A.M/ Manager I/c
2 P.V. Satyanarayana A.M/F.O
3 P. Laxmi Staff Assistant
4 S.J.Venkata Lakshmi Staff  Assistant
5 G. Ravi Teja Staff Assistant
6 K.Pavani Staff Assistant
Maternity Leave:
1 G. Kezia Rani Assistant Manager
2 Vidyamala Deep Manager
3 S. Hema Vagdevi Staff Assistant
4 B.Satya Bhavani Manager
5 P.Sudha Staff  Assistant
6 P Mounika Staff Asst.
7 T Haritha Kala Manager
Apcob
1 Shama Sultana Manager